Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02810/

Check the current running status of 02810/Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail Special (Via Nagpur) (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02810 / Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail Special (Via Nagpur) (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 10:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

19:50

-

-

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

21:25

21:30

5

-

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

23:20

23:25

5

-

1

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

00:18

00:25

7

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

01:48

01:55

7

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

03:25

03:30

5

-

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

04:38

04:43

5

-

2

N.A

Kharsia (KHS)

05:11

05:13

2

-

2

N.A

Sakti (SKT)

05:26

05:28

2

-

2

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

05:52

05:54

2

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

06:55

07:10

15

-

2

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

07:48

07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

08:45

08:50

5

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

09:40

09:45

5

-

2

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

10:07

10:09

2

-

2

N.A

Dongargarh (DGG)

10:32

10:34

2

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

11:41

11:43

2

-

2

N.A

Tumsar Road Junction (TMR)

12:19

12:21

2

-

2

N.A

Bhandara Road (BRD)

12:35

12:37

2

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:55

14:00

5

-

2

N.A

Sewagram Junction (SEGM)

14:59

15:00

1

-

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

15:04

15:06

2

-

2

N.A

Dhamangaon (DMN)

15:42

15:43

1

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

17:27

17:30

3

-

2

N.A

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

17:58

18:00

2

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

18:30

18:35

5

-

2

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

19:03

19:05

2

-

2

N.A

Nandura (NN)

19:23

19:25

2

-

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

19:53

19:55

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

20:45

20:50

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

21:18

21:20

2

-

2

N.A

Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

22:28

22:30

2

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

23:23

23:25

2

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

00:25

00:30

5

-

3

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

03:12

03:15

3

-

3

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

03:57

04:00

3

-

3

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

04:25

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jaipur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Double Decker Express(12985) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 06:01 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12006) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Gomti Express(14215) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Vanchinad Express(16303) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 05:10 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shivamogga Town - KSR Bengaluru Janshatabdi Express(12090) Departed from Shivamogga Town(SMET) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Tatanagar Express(18602) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Tatanagar Junction

  • Bhagyanagar Express(17234) Departed from Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Lalgarh Junction 356 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via New Tinsukia)(12423) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Puri - Okha Dwarka Express (PT)(20819) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Okha