Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02794/

Check the current running status of 02794/Rayalaseema SF Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02794 / Rayalaseema SF Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Nizamabad Junction,NZB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 06:20
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

origin

14:05

-

-

1

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

14:49

14:50

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

17:00

17:15

15

-

1

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

17:24

17:25

1

-

1

N.A

Sanathnagar (SNF)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Shankarpalli (SKP)

18:17

18:18

1

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

19:17

19:18

1

-

1

N.A

Nawandgi (NAW)

19:31

19:32

1

-

1

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

19:48

19:49

1

-

1

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Nalwar (NW)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

21:19

21:20

1

-

1

N.A

Saidapur (SADP)

21:34

21:35

1

-

1

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

22:18

22:20

2

-

1

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

22:39

22:40

1

-

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

23:19

23:20

1

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

00:10

00:15

5

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

00:44

00:45

1

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

01:29

01:30

1

-

2

N.A

Muddanuru (MOO)

02:14

02:15

1

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

02:29

02:30

1

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

03:18

03:20

2

-

2

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

04:04

04:05

1

-

2

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

04:34

04:35

1

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

05:23

05:25

2

-

2

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

06:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express(15547) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jan Nayak Express(15211) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 245 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express(13308) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 114 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shram Shakti Express (PT)(12451) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 23:55 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Bhagalpur Jan Sewa Express(13420) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bhagalpur Junction

  • Kacheguda - Repalle Express (PT)(17625) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Repalle(RAL) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Repalle 58 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express (via Churu)(12458) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Sabarmati - Jodhpur SF Express(14804) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at 21:46 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express(12351) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival