Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02770/

Check the current running status of 02770/Seven Hills SF Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02770 / Seven Hills SF Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 31 Mar 2023 08:46
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

17:40

-

-

1

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

17:53

17:55

2

-

1

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

19:33

19:35

2

-

1

N.A

Sriramnagar (SRNR)

20:14

20:15

1

-

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

21:33

21:35

2

-

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

22:38

22:40

2

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

23:19

23:20

1

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

00:23

00:25

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

01:18

01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

02:09

02:10

1

-

2

N.A

Mulakala Cheruvu (MCU)

02:54

02:55

1

-

2

N.A

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

03:19

03:20

1

-

2

N.A

Kalikiri (KCI)

03:54

03:55

1

-

2

N.A

Piler (PIL)

04:09

04:10

1

-

2

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

04:59

05:00

1

-

2

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

06:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shalimar Express (PT)(14645) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at 23:26 on 2023-03-29 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2023-03-31 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Howrah Mail (PT)(13006) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2023-03-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-03-31 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express (Via Varanasi) (PT)(11081) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 16:41 on 2023-03-29 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2023-03-31 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 389 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Puri Weekly SF Express (via Vizianagaram)(22973) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at 13:48 on 2023-03-29 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2023-03-31 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Dehradun - Kathgodam Express(14120) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 23:30 on 2023-03-30 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2023-03-31 Status: Late Arrived Kathgodam 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Veraval - Okha Express(19251) Departed from Veraval Junction(VRL) at 23:06 on 2023-03-30 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2023-03-31 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Sri Jagannath Express(18410) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 22:40 on 2023-03-30 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2023-03-31 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata Shalimar

  • Repalle - Secunderabad Express (PT)(17626) Departed from Repalle(RAL) at 22:40 on 2023-03-30 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2023-03-31 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mussoorie Express(14041) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2023-03-30 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2023-03-31 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Express(12418) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:10 on 2023-03-30 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2023-03-31 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 53 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival