Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02751/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jammu Tawi Humsafar Special

Check the current running status of 02751/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jammu Tawi Humsafar Special which runs between NED to JAT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02751 / Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jammu Tawi Humsafar Special(NED - JAT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 19 Jun 2021 23:29
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

11:06/11:05

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

11:42/11:40

12:28/11:50

46 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

13:43/12:59

13:44/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

Washim (WHM)

14:23/13:49

14:24/13:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Akola Junction (AK)

15:30/15:55

16:00/16:00

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Malkapur (MKU)

17:21/17:03

17:23/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Junction (ET)

22:13/22:40

22:45/22:45

32 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

HabibGanj (HBJ)

00:06/00:10

00:21/00:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Bina Junction (BINA)

02:09/02:15

02:18/02:18

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

04:03/04:00

04:13/04:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 5

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

05:33/05:08

05:37/05:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:54/06:45

06:59/06:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

07:35/07:25

07:38/07:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

09:45/10:10

10:25/10:25

40 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

13:04/13:25

13:30/13:30

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Patiala (PTA)

14:28/14:18

14:48/14:20

20 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

15:35/15:55

16:10/16:10

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Malerkotla (MET)

16:28/16:24

16:30/16:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

17:15/18:00

18:25/18:25

70 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

19:49/19:15

19:53/19:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

21:34/21:10

21:39/21:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

23:10/23:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 5 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 12 Jun 2021 23:01
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

11:06/11:05

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

11:42/11:40

12:34/11:50

52 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

13:45/12:59

13:46/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Washim (WHM)

14:26/13:49

14:27/13:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Akola Junction (AK)

15:29/15:55

16:00/16:00

31 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Malkapur (MKU)

17:06/17:03

17:08/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Junction (ET)

22:31/22:40

22:45/22:45

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

HabibGanj (HBJ)

00:07/00:10

00:20/00:20

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bina Junction (BINA)

02:09/02:15

02:18/02:18

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

04:02/04:00

04:20/04:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

05:29/05:08

05:31/05:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:53/06:45

06:58/06:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

07:35/07:25

07:37/07:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

09:40/10:10

10:25/10:25

45 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

13:23/13:25

13:31/13:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 6

Patiala (PTA)

14:25/14:18

14:55/14:20

30 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

15:40/15:55

16:10/16:10

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Malerkotla (MET)

16:29/16:24

16:31/16:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

17:33/18:00

18:25/18:25

52 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

19:09/19:15

19:20/19:20

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

21:13/21:10

21:19/21:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

23:01/23:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 04 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 05 Jun 2021 23:07
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

11:06/11:05

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

11:45/11:40

12:26/11:50

41 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

13:45/12:59

13:46/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Washim (WHM)

14:27/13:49

14:28/13:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Akola Junction (AK)

15:32/15:55

16:00/16:00

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Malkapur (MKU)

17:17/17:03

17:19/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Junction (ET)

22:41/22:40

22:50/22:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

HabibGanj (HBJ)

00:14/00:10

00:24/00:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Bina Junction (BINA)

02:25/02:15

02:28/02:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

04:26/04:00

04:35/04:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 5

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

05:53/05:08

06:01/05:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 2

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

07:26/06:45

07:34/06:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

08:17/07:25

08:20/07:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

10:07/10:10

10:25/10:25

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

13:06/13:25

13:30/13:30

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Patiala (PTA)

14:30/14:18

14:53/14:20

23 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

15:55/15:55

16:10/16:10

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Malerkotla (MET)

16:27/16:24

16:29/16:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

17:15/18:00

18:25/18:25

70 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

19:28/19:15

19:33/19:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

21:24/21:10

21:29/21:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

23:05/23:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hazur Sahib Nanded,NED
  • Start Date 28 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin

11:05

-

-

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

11:40

11:50

10

-

1

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

12:59

13:00

1

-

1

N.A

Washim (WHM)

13:49

13:50

1

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

15:55

16:00

5

-

1

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

17:03

17:05

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

22:40

22:45

5

-

1

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

00:10

00:20

10

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

02:15

02:18

3

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

04:00

04:10

10

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

05:08

05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:45

06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

07:25

07:27

2

-

2

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

10:10

10:25

15

-

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

13:25

13:30

5

-

2

N.A

Patiala (PTA)

14:18

14:20

2

-

2

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

15:55

16:10

15

-

2

N.A

Malerkotla (MET)

16:24

16:26

2

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

18:00

18:25

25

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

19:15

19:20

5

-

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

21:10

21:15

5

-

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

23:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hazur Sahib Nanded,NED
  • Start Date 21 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin

11:05

-

-

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

11:40

11:50

10

-

1

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

12:59

13:00

1

-

1

N.A

Washim (WHM)

13:49

13:50

1

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

15:55

16:00

5

-

1

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

17:03

17:05

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

22:40

22:45

5

-

1

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

00:10

00:20

10

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

02:15

02:18

3

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

04:00

04:10

10

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

05:08

05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:45

06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

07:25

07:27

2

-

2

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

10:10

10:25

15

-

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

13:25

13:30

5

-

2

N.A

Patiala (PTA)

14:18

14:20

2

-

2

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

15:55

16:10

15

-

2

N.A

Malerkotla (MET)

16:24

16:26

2

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

18:00

18:25

25

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

19:15

19:20

5

-

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

21:10

21:15

5

-

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

23:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hazur Sahib Nanded,NED
  • Start Date 14 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin

11:05

-

-

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

11:40

11:50

10

-

1

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

12:59

13:00

1

-

1

N.A

Washim (WHM)

13:49

13:50

1

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

15:55

16:00

5

-

1

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

17:03

17:05

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

22:40

22:45

5

-

1

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

00:10

00:20

10

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

02:15

02:18

3

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

04:00

04:10

10

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

05:08

05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:45

06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

07:25

07:27

2

-

2

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

10:10

10:25

15

-

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

13:25

13:30

5

-

2

N.A

Patiala (PTA)

14:18

14:20

2

-

2

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

15:55

16:10

15

-

2

N.A

Malerkotla (MET)

16:24

16:26

2

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

18:00

18:25

25

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

19:15

19:20

5

-

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

21:10

21:15

5

-

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

23:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hazur Sahib Nanded,NED
  • Start Date 07 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin

11:05

-

-

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

11:40

11:50

10

-

1

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

12:59

13:00

1

-

1

N.A

Washim (WHM)

13:49

13:50

1

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

15:55

16:00

5

-

1

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

17:03

17:05

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

22:40

22:45

5

-

1

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

00:10

00:20

10

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

02:15

02:18

3

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

04:00

04:10

10

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

05:08

05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:45

06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

07:25

07:27

2

-

2

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

10:10

10:25

15

-

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

13:25

13:30

5

-

2

N.A

Patiala (PTA)

14:18

14:20

2

-

2

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

15:55

16:10

15

-

2

N.A

Malerkotla (MET)

16:24

16:26

2

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

18:00

18:25

25

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

19:15

19:20

5

-

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

21:10

21:15

5

-

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

23:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 02751 / Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jammu Tawi Humsafar Special

Station Arrival 2021-06-18 2021-06-11 2021-06-04 2021-05-28 2021-05-21 2021-05-14 2021-05-07
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) origin 1 min 1 min 1 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Purna Junction (PAU) 11:40 -2 min -2 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 12:59 44 min 46 min 46 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Washim (WHM) 13:49 34 min 37 min 38 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Akola Junction (AK) 15:55 -20 min -20 min -18 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Malkapur (MKU) 17:03 18 min 3 min 14 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Itarsi Junction (ET) 22:40 -26 min -8 min 1 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
HabibGanj (HBJ) 00:10 -3 min -2 min 4 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bina Junction (BINA) 02:15 -5 min -5 min 10 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 04:00 3 min 2 min 26 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 05:08 25 min 21 min 45 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 06:45 9 min 8 min 41 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 07:25 10 min 10 min 52 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
New Delhi (NDLS) 10:10 -25 min -29 min -3 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 13:25 -20 min -1 min -18 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Patiala (PTA) 14:18 10 min 7 min 12 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dhuri Junction (DUI) 15:55 -20 min -14 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Malerkotla (MET) 16:24 4 min 5 min 3 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 18:00 -45 min -26 min -45 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 19:15 34 min -5 min 13 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 21:10 24 min 3 min 14 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 23:05 5 min -3 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dibrugarh - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Weekly Special(03281) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 05:21 on 2021-06-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal -36 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Raghopur - Saraigarh DEMU Special(05507) Departed from Raghopur(RGV) at 12:45 on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Saraigarh Jn(SRGR) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: On Time Arrived Saraigarh Jn

  • Danapur - Raghunathpur MEMU Express Special(03277) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at 10:10 on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Raghunathpur(RPR) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Raghunathpur 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mathura - Alwar Special(04171) Departed from Mathura Junction(MTJ) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Alwar Junction(AWR) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Alwar Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hubballi - Ballari Passenger Special(07337) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at 08:03 on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Ballari Junction(BAY) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Ballari Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chhapra - Aunrihar DEMU Express Special(05135) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Aunrihar Junction(ARJ) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Aunrihar Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru AC Double Decker Covid-19 Special(06075) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Jaisalmer Express Special(04826) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Jaisalmer -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02079) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 06:01 on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived HUBLI JN -33 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chakradharpur - Gomoh MEMU Express Special(08006) Departed from Chakradharpur(CKP) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh(GMO) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: On Time Arrived Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh