Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02723/

Check the current running status of 02723/Telangana SF Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02723 / Telangana SF Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hyderabad Deccan Nampally,HYB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jun 2022 13:29
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

06:20

06:25

5

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

08:23

08:25

2

-

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

09:28

09:30

2

-

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

09:45

09:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

10:10

10:11

1

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

10:38

10:40

2

-

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

12:00

12:10

10

-

1

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

12:28

12:30

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:20

15:25

5

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

21:45

21:55

10

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

01:15

01:25

10

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

02:45

02:47

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

04:30

04:32

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

05:07

05:09

2

-

2

N.A

Ballabh Garh (BVH)

06:51

06:53

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

07:25

07:27

2

-

2

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

07:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Express (Via Malda Town) (PT)(15647) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Guwahati - Ledo Intercity Express (PT)(15603) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Ledo(LEDO) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Ledo

  • Visakhapatnam - Tirupati AC Double Decker Express(22707) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rani Chennamma Express (PT)(16589) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Miraj Junction(MRJ) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Miraj Junction 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - New Jalpaiguri Capital Express(13246) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived New Jalpaiguri Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT Express (PT)(17032) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Gwalior - Barauni Mail (PT)(11123) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Mysuru Rajya Rani Express(16558) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Nangal Dam - Amritsar Express (UnReserved)(14506) Departed from Nangal Dam(NLDM) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Jabalpur - Rewa Express(11705) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival