Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02706/

Check the current running status of 02706/Secunderabad - Guntur Intercity SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02706 / Secunderabad - Guntur Intercity SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Sep 2022 22:31
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

07:45

-

-

1

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

08:14

08:15

1

-

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

08:50

08:51

1

-

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

09:11

09:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

09:45

09:47

2

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

10:01

10:03

2

-

1

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

10:54

10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

12:09

12:10

1

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

13:15

13:20

5

-

1

N.A

Mangalagiri (MAG)

13:33

13:34

1

-

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

14:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Krishna Express(17406) Departed from Adilabad(ADB) at on 2022-09-26 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express (PT)(12201) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-09-26 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Haridwar - Bandra Terminus Express(19020) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2022-09-26 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Kumbh Express (PT)(12369) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 13:00 on 2022-09-26 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 241 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express(16115) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 18:10 on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: Late Arrived Puducherry 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Intercity Express(19324) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 17:06 on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: Late Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Purulia SF Express(12827) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Purulia Junction(PRR) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: On Time Arrived Purulia Junction

  • Venad Express(16301) Departed from Shoranur Junction(SRR) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yelagiri Express(16089) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: Late Arrived Jolarpettai Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Agra Cantt. Intercity Express(14212) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:41 on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Agra Cantt.(AGC) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: Late Arrived Agra Cantt. 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival