Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02706/

Check the current running status of 02706/Secunderabad - Guntur Intercity SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02706 / Secunderabad - Guntur Intercity SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 May 2022 12:28
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

07:45

-

-

1

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

08:14

08:15

1

-

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

08:50

08:51

1

-

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

09:11

09:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

09:45

09:47

2

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

10:01

10:03

2

-

1

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

10:54

10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

12:09

12:10

1

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

13:15

13:20

5

-

1

N.A

Mangalagiri (MAG)

13:33

13:34

1

-

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

14:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12628) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-05-26 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(13151) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-05-26 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 192 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Guntur Express(17252) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanchan Kanya Express (PT)(13149) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Alipur Duar Junction

  • Kaifiyaat SF Express (PT)(12226) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Azamgarh(AMH) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Azamgarh 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Durg Express(18425) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Durg Junction

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Bhagalpur Garib Rath Express (PT)(22406) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madhupur - Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafar Express(12235) Departed from Madhupur Junction(MDP) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 72 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheoki Express(11117) Departed from Itarsi Junction(ET) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Chheoki Jn(PCOI) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Chheoki Jn 110 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sapt Kranti SF Express (PT)(12558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction