Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02706/

Check the current running status of 02706/Secunderabad - Guntur Intercity SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02706 / Secunderabad - Guntur Intercity SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jan 2022 07:55
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

07:45

-

-

1

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

08:14

08:15

1

-

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

08:50

08:51

1

-

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

09:11

09:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

09:45

09:47

2

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

10:01

10:03

2

-

1

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

10:54

10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

12:09

12:10

1

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

13:15

13:20

5

-

1

N.A

Mangalagiri (MAG)

13:33

13:34

1

-

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

14:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Farakka Express (via Ayodhya Cantt.) (PT)(13483) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 154 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Express(12418) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:11 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mussoorie Express(14042) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 21:23 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mandore Superfast Express (PT)(12462) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 21:20 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Machilipatnam - Bidar SF Express(12749) Departed from Machilipatnam(MTM) at 20:45 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Bidar 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Visakhapatnam Garib Rath Express(12740) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chetak Express(20473) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Singrauli - Patna Express(13349) Departed from Singrauli(SGRL) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 56 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bidar - Yesvantpur Express(16572) Departed from Bidar(BIDR) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - Nagercoil Express(17235) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction