Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02706/

Check the current running status of 02706/Secunderabad - Guntur Intercity SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02706 / Secunderabad - Guntur Intercity SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 18:31
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

07:45

-

-

1

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

08:14

08:15

1

-

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

08:50

08:51

1

-

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

09:11

09:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

09:45

09:47

2

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

10:01

10:03

2

-

1

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

10:54

10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

12:09

12:10

1

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

13:15

13:20

5

-

1

N.A

Mangalagiri (MAG)

13:33

13:34

1

-

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

14:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Muzaffarpur - Dehradun Rapti Ganga Express(15001) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 228 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabari Express (PT)(17230) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Malwa SF Express (PT)(12919) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18045) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12656) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Hapa SF Express(12476) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 09:55 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Hapa(HAPA) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Hapa

  • Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(12880) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 313 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Tirupati Express(16053) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - Silchar Express(15663) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Silchar

  • Delhi - Pathankot SF Express(22429) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Pathankot Junction