Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02705/

Check the current running status of 02705/Guntur - Secunderabad Intercity SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02705 / Guntur - Secunderabad Intercity SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Guntur Junction,GNT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 08 Feb 2023 22:27
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guntur Junction (GNT)

origin

15:00

-

-

1

N.A

Mangalagiri (MAG)

15:20

15:22

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

15:36

15:40

4

-

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

16:46

16:48

2

-

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

17:10

17:11

1

-

1

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

17:26

17:27

1

-

1

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

18:54

18:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

19:11

19:13

2

-

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

19:30

19:31

1

-

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

20:00

20:01

1

-

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

20:19

20:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

20:44

20:45

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

21:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Kamakhya Capital Express (PT)(13248) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: On Time Arrived Kamakhya Junction

  • Samaleswari Express(18005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bilaspur - Tirupati Express (PT)(17481) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Haridwar - Bandra Terminus Express(19020) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Danapur - Secunderabad SF Express (PT)(12792) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Neelachal Express (PT)(12875) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 11:01 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Ahmedabad Express(19416) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sachkhand Express (PT)(12715) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • SSS Hubballi - Karatagi Express (UnReserved)(17303) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Karatagi(KTGG) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: On Time Arrived Karatagi

  • Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express(16115) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 18:10 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Puducherry 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival