Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02705/

Check the current running status of 02705/Guntur - Secunderabad Intercity SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02705 / Guntur - Secunderabad Intercity SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Guntur Junction,GNT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 07:09
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guntur Junction (GNT)

origin

15:00

-

-

1

N.A

Mangalagiri (MAG)

15:20

15:22

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

15:36

15:40

4

-

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

16:46

16:48

2

-

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

17:10

17:11

1

-

1

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

17:26

17:27

1

-

1

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

18:54

18:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

19:11

19:13

2

-

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

19:30

19:31

1

-

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

20:00

20:01

1

-

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

20:19

20:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

20:44

20:45

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

21:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mewar SF Express(12963) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 18:28 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Kacheguda - Visakhapatnam SF Express (PT)(12862) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dharmavaram - Vijayawada Express(17216) Departed from Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chitrakoot Express(15205) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 68 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Padatik Express (PT)(12378) Departed from New Alipurduar(NOQ) at 17:41 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Nagercoil Express (PT)(17235) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Chennai Egmore - Kollam Jn Express (PT)(16101) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Kollam Junction(QLN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Kollam Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hemkunt Express(14609) Departed from Rishikesh(RKSH) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

  • Tirupati - Secunderabad SF Express (PT)(12731) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Mysuru - Mayiladuturai (Thanjavur) Express (PT)(16232) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction