Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02664/

Check the current running status of 02664/Tiruchchirappalli - Howrah SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02664 / Tiruchchirappalli - Howrah SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tiruchchirappalli Junction,TPJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Sep 2022 08:26
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

origin

13:35

-

-

1

N.A

Srirangam (SRGM)

13:53

13:55

2

-

1

N.A

Ariyalur (ALU)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

15:08

15:10

2

-

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

16:10

16:15

5

-

1

N.A

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

17:08

17:10

2

-

1

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

17:38

17:40

2

-

1

N.A

Tambaram (TBM)

18:08

18:10

2

-

1

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

18:50

19:10

20

-

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

22:33

22:35

2

-

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

23:53

23:55

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

01:55

02:05

10

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

02:53

02:55

2

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

04:13

04:15

2

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

09:10

09:30

20

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

10:26

10:28

2

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

13:20

13:25

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

15:20

15:40

20

-

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

16:00

16:05

5

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

16:45

16:50

5

-

2

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

19:10

19:12

2

-

2

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

19:58

20:00

2

-

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

21:40

21:45

5

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

23:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Netaji Express(12312) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at 00:25 on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Punjab Mail (PT)(12137) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 165 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sainik Express(14021) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Kathgodam Express(15043) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: On Time Arrived Kathgodam

  • Uttar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12445) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Rameswaram Express (PT)(16851) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: On Time Arrived Rameswaram

  • Bandra Terminus - Bhavnagar Terminus SF Express (PT)(12971) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 19:11 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madgaon - Ernakulam Weekly SF Express(10215) Departed from Madgaon Junction(MAO) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Hirakhand Express(18448) Departed from Jagdalpur(JDB) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: On Time Arrived Bhubaneswar

  • Kanchankanya Express (PT)(13150) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah