Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02656/

Check the current running status of 02656/Navjeevan SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02656 / Navjeevan SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 14:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin

10:10

-

-

1

N.A

Sullurupeta (SPE)

11:23

11:25

2

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

12:13

12:15

2

-

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

12:43

12:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kavali (KVZ)

13:23

13:25

2

-

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

14:18

14:20

2

-

1

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

14:55

14:57

2

-

1

N.A

Bapatla (BPP)

15:08

15:10

2

-

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

15:48

15:50

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

16:40

16:50

10

-

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

17:55

17:56

1

-

1

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

18:41

18:42

1

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

20:03

20:05

2

-

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

21:34

21:35

1

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

22:29

22:30

1

-

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

00:05

00:10

5

-

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

00:27

00:29

2

-

2

N.A

Warora (WRR)

01:04

01:05

1

-

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

02:03

02:05

2

-

2

N.A

Dhamangaon (DMN)

02:42

02:44

2

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

04:15

04:20

5

-

2

N.A

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

04:48

04:50

2

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

05:20

05:25

5

-

2

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

05:53

05:55

2

-

2

N.A

Nandura (NN)

06:13

06:14

1

-

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

06:38

06:40

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

07:50

07:55

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

08:30

08:35

5

-

2

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

09:03

09:05

2

-

2

N.A

Amalner (AN)

09:24

09:26

2

-

2

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

10:00

10:02

2

-

2

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

10:21

10:23

2

-

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

11:00

11:10

10

-

2

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

12:24

12:25

1

-

2

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

13:20

13:22

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:37

13:42

5

-

2

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

14:13

14:15

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

15:28

15:33

5

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

16:29

16:31

2

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

16:45

16:47

2

-

2

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

17:26

17:28

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

18:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Express(18309) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at 11:03 on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Yog Nagri Rishikesh Express(14229) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh

  • Dayodaya SF Express(12181) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 21:01 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Ahmedabad - SCSMT Kolhapur SF Express (PT)(11049) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT

  • Puri - MGR Chennai Central SF Express(22859) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malwa SF Express(12920) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin – Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express(12804) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 05:10 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamralipta Express(12858) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Mahuva Express (UnReserved)(19205) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination MAHUVA JN(MHV) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived MAHUVA JN 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)(19724) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Phulera Junction(FL) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Phulera Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival