Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02644/

Check the current running status of 02644/Patna - Ernakulam SF Special (via Asansol) (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02644 / Patna - Ernakulam SF Special (via Asansol) (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Feb 2023 15:34
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin

14:00

-

-

1

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

14:20

14:22

2

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

14:46

14:48

2

-

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

15:16

15:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

16:20

16:22

2

-

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

17:35

17:40

5

-

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

18:12

18:15

3

-

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

18:40

18:45

5

-

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

19:21

19:23

2

-

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

20:00

20:40

40

-

1

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

21:35

21:40

5

-

1

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

22:25

22:30

5

-

1

N.A

Bishnupur Junction (VSU)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

00:16

00:18

2

-

2

N.A

Hijli (HIJ)

01:30

01:35

5

-

2

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

02:52

02:57

5

-

2

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

04:15

04:17

2

-

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

04:51

04:53

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

05:50

05:55

5

-

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

06:30

06:35

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

06:55

07:15

20

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

09:10

09:15

5

-

2

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

11:00

11:02

2

-

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

11:54

11:56

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

12:55

13:00

5

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

14:00

14:20

20

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

17:08

17:10

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

19:35

19:45

10

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

02:35

02:45

10

-

3

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

04:30

04:45

15

-

3

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

06:08

06:10

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

07:37

07:40

3

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

08:40

08:45

5

-

3

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

09:28

09:30

2

-

3

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

10:27

10:30

3

-

3

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

11:37

11:40

3

-

3

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

13:40

13:43

3

-

3

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

14:33

14:35

2

-

3

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

15:40

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 11:35 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 53 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Katihar Express(28181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:05 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Okha 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(19313) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express(14102) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 09:41 on 2023-02-09 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janhit Express(13206) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 09:21 on 2023-02-09 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Siliguri - Balurghat Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15464) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at on 2023-02-09 Reached its Destination Balurghat(BLGT) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Balurghat

  • Cholan SF Express(22675) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2023-02-09 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarbat Da Bhala Express(22479) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2023-02-09 Reached its Destination Lohian Khas Junction(LNK) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Lohian Khas Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival