Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02584/

Check the current running status of 02584/Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti SF Special Fare Special (via Barkakana) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02584 / Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti SF Special Fare Special (via Barkakana)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Anand Vihar Terminal,ANVT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jun 2022 13:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

origin

20:45

-

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

01:45

01:50

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:20

04:30

10

-

2

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

06:25

06:30

5

-

2

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

08:00

08:05

5

-

2

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

09:45

09:55

10

-

2

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

10:36

10:38

2

-

2

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

11:23

11:25

2

-

2

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

11:51

11:53

2

-

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

12:11

12:13

2

-

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

12:43

12:45

2

-

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

14:01

14:03

2

-

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

15:10

15:12

2

-

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

16:35

16:45

10

-

2

N.A

Ramgarh Cantt. (RMT)

16:58

17:00

2

-

2

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

17:53

17:55

2

-

2

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

19:15

19:25

10

-

2

N.A

Hatia (HTE)

19:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Varanasi Vande Bharat Express(22436) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi Junction

  • Palakkad Town - Tiruchchirappalli Express(16844) Departed from Palakkad Town(PGTN) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Kannur - Coimbatore Express(16607) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Udaipur City - Jaipur Intercity Express(12991) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - M.G.R Chennai Central InterCity SF Express(12680) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Kovai SF Express(12675) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Patna - Ranchi Jan Shatabdi Express(12365) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 06:10 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • Gunupur - Puri Express(18418) Departed from Gunupur(GNPR) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Puri 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dekargaon - Murkongselek Express (UnReserved)(15813) Departed from DEKARGAON(DKGN) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived MURKEONGSELEK

  • Gorakhpur - Patliputra Express (UnReserved)(15080) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival