Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02549/

Check the current running status of 02549/North East Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02549 / North East Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kamakhya Junction,KYQ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 06:05
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

origin

12:40

-

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

13:20

13:25

5

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

14:11

14:13

2

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

15:35

15:45

10

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

16:12

16:14

2

-

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

17:08

17:10

2

-

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

17:35

17:37

2

-

1

N.A

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

18:50

18:52

2

-

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

19:55

20:20

25

-

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

21:25

21:27

2

-

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

22:13

22:15

2

-

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

23:45

23:55

10

-

1

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

00:42

00:44

2

-

2

N.A

Mansi Junction (MNE)

01:34

01:36

2

-

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

01:46

01:48

2

-

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

02:15

02:17

2

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

02:45

02:55

10

-

2

N.A

Patliputra Junction (PPTA)

05:35

05:45

10

-

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

05:58

06:00

2

-

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

06:40

06:42

2

-

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

07:33

07:35

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

09:55

10:05

10

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

12:25

12:30

5

-

2

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

13:38

13:40

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

15:00

15:05

5

-

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

16:35

16:37

2

-

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

18:03

18:05

2

-

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

18:55

18:57

2

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

21:13

21:15

2

-

2

N.A

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

21:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express(22464) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Mangaluru Central - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12602) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Suhaildev Express (Via Prayagraj)(22433) Departed from Ghazipur City(GCT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar Express(14646) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 22:25 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Hyderabad - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12720) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamrup Express (via Guwahati) (PT)(15960) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 18:41 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Secunderabad - Manuguru Superfast Express(12745) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 23:45 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Manuguru(MUGR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Manuguru

  • Uzhavan Express (PT)(16865) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Thanjavur Junction

  • Mannai Express (PT)(16180) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Cheran SF Express (PT)(12673) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival