Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02525/

Check the current running status of 02525/Jharkhand Sampark Kranti SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02525 / Jharkhand Sampark Kranti SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ranchi Junction,RNC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Feb 2023 11:34
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

origin

23:55

-

-

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

00:58

01:03

5

-

2

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

02:05

02:15

10

-

2

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

03:10

03:15

5

-

2

N.A

Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

03:44

03:46

2

-

2

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

04:16

04:18

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

08:30

08:40

10

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

13:20

13:25

5

-

2

N.A

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

19:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bandra Terminus - Surat InterCity Express(12935) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Surat 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rupasi Bangla Express(12883) Departed from Santragachi Junction(SRC) at 06:25 on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Purulia Junction(PRR) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Purulia Junction

  • Kanpur Central - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12033) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 06:01 on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purulia - Howrah SF Express(12828) Departed from Purulia Junction(PRR) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Madurai - Villupuram Intercity Express (UnReserved)(16868) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at 04:07 on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Villupuram Junction(VM) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Villupuram Junction

  • Khajuraho - Kanpur Central Express Special (UnReserved)(04143) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at 04:06 on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express(13201) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:55 on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bagh Express(13020) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Tirupati - Kakinada Town Express(17249) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kakinada Town Junction

  • Vijayawada - Dharmavaram Express(17215) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Dharmavaram Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival