Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02507/

Check the current running status of 02507/Aronai SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02507 / Aronai SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Jun 2022 18:21
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin

16:55

-

-

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

17:50

17:53

3

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

18:33

18:35

2

-

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

18:55

18:57

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

19:06

19:07

1

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:40

19:43

3

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

21:10

21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

22:37

22:40

3

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

00:07

00:10

3

-

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

01:32

01:35

3

-

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

03:10

03:15

5

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

04:12

04:15

3

-

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

05:58

06:00

2

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

07:05

07:25

20

-

2

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

08:18

08:20

2

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

09:10

09:15

5

-

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

13:38

13:40

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

15:50

16:00

10

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

18:03

18:05

2

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

21:30

21:50

20

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

22:45

22:47

2

-

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

23:40

23:42

2

-

2

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

00:48

00:50

2

-

3

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

01:40

01:45

5

-

3

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

02:27

02:29

2

-

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

03:40

03:50

10

-

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

04:10

04:15

5

-

3

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

05:00

05:05

5

-

3

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

06:00

06:02

2

-

3

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

06:45

06:47

2

-

3

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

07:31

07:33

2

-

3

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

09:10

09:15

5

-

3

N.A

Dankuni Junction (DKAE)

11:36

11:41

5

-

3

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

13:17

13:19

2

-

3

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

14:18

14:20

2

-

3

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

14:59

15:00

1

-

3

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

17:10

17:20

10

-

3

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

19:20

19:22

2

-

3

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

21:15

21:25

10

-

3

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

22:15

22:17

2

-

3

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

23:00

23:02

2

-

3

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

23:35

23:37

2

-

3

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

00:45

00:47

2

-

4

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

02:45

02:50

5

-

4

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

03:28

03:30

2

-

4

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

04:20

04:25

5

-

4

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

05:41

05:43

2

-

4

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

06:05

06:20

15

-

4

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

08:24

08:26

2

-

4

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

09:40

09:55

15

-

4

N.A

Maibang (MBG)

11:23

11:25

2

-

4

N.A

New Haflong (NHLG)

12:40

12:45

5

-

4

N.A

Badarpur Junction (BPB)

15:00

15:15

15

-

4

N.A

Silchar (SCL)

16:40

destination

-

-

4

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sabari Express (PT)(17230) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Hool Express(22322) Departed from Siuri(SURI) at 13:41 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhauli Express(12821) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Puri 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Pathankot SF Express(22429) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Pathankot Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anuvrat AC SF Express(22632) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction

  • Falaknuma Express (PT)(12704) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18045) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Swaraj Express (PT)(12471) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12656) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Howrah - Bikaner Weekly SF Express (Via Lucknow) (PT)(12371) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival