Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02410/

Check the current running status of 02410/Dharti Aaba AC SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02410 / Dharti Aaba AC SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 05:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

origin

23:25

-

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

01:57

02:00

3

-

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

03:27

03:30

3

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

05:10

05:15

5

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

06:12

06:15

3

-

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

08:03

08:05

2

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

09:13

09:15

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

11:19

11:20

1

-

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

13:35

13:37

2

-

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

15:06

15:08

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

17:10

17:20

10

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

18:15

18:16

1

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

19:29

19:31

2

-

2

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

20:36

20:38

2

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

23:35

23:55

20

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:55

01:00

5

-

3

N.A

Parvatipuram (PVP)

02:06

02:08

2

-

3

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

02:50

02:55

5

-

3

N.A

Muniguda (MNGD)

03:40

03:42

2

-

3

N.A

Kesinga (KSNG)

04:40

04:42

2

-

3

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

05:20

05:30

10

-

3

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

06:25

06:30

5

-

3

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

07:30

07:32

2

-

3

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

08:20

08:30

10

-

3

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

10:15

10:20

5

-

3

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

11:35

11:43

8

-

3

N.A

Hatia (HTE)

14:35

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13329) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Mannai Express (PT)(16179) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Mannargudi(MQ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Mannargudi

  • Gour Express (PT)(13154) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pandian SF Express (PT)(12638) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Donyi Polo Express (PT)(15817) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Naharlagun(NHLN) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Naharlagun 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Sabarmati SF Express(14803) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Sabarmati BG

  • Lokshakti Express(22928) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Patna - Shalimar Duronto Express(22214) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 20:46 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata Shalimar

  • Okha - Somnath Express(19252) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Jaynagar - Bhagalpur Express(15554) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 20:32 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival