Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02353/

Check the current running status of 02353/Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02353 / Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jun 2022 12:47
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

08:15

-

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

09:17

09:19

2

-

1

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

10:11

10:13

2

-

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

10:43

10:48

5

-

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

11:55

12:00

5

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

14:45

14:50

5

-

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

15:45

15:47

2

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

17:45

18:00

15

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

19:00

19:10

10

-

1

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

21:20

21:25

5

-

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

22:13

22:15

2

-

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

23:03

23:08

5

-

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

01:00

01:10

10

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

04:37

04:45

8

-

2

N.A

Bareilly City (BC)

05:17

05:19

2

-

2

N.A

Izzatnagar (IZN)

05:32

05:34

2

-

2

N.A

Kichha (KHH)

06:21

06:23

2

-

2

N.A

Lal Kuan Junction (LKU)

07:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Kanniyakumari

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express(12431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 14:31 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Shri Ganganagar Humsafar Express(22498) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Krishak Express(15008) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Varanasi City(BCY) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi City 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Padatik Express (PT)(12377) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination New Alipurduar(NOQ) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived New Alipurduar

  • Konkan Kanya Express (PT)(10111) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Chheoki - Itarsi Express(11118) Departed from Prayagraj Chheoki Jn(PCOI) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Itarsi Junction(ET) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Itarsi Junction 94 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Durg Express(18425) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gita Jayanti Express(11841) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Kurukshetra Junction(KKDE) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Kurukshetra Junction

  • Gol Gumbaz Express(16535) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Solapur 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival