Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02150/

Check the current running status of 02150/Danapur - Pune SF Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02150 / Danapur - Pune SF Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Danapur,DNR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jan 2023 15:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Danapur (DNR)

origin

23:10

-

-

1

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

23:41

23:43

2

-

1

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

00:28

00:30

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

02:38

02:48

10

-

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

03:40

03:42

2

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

04:55

05:00

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

07:45

07:50

5

-

2

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

08:13

08:15

2

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

09:05

09:10

5

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

10:20

10:30

10

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

13:40

13:50

10

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

16:37

16:40

3

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

17:33

17:35

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:35

18:40

5

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

21:25

21:30

5

-

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

22:38

22:40

2

-

2

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

23:38

23:40

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

01:07

01:10

3

-

3

N.A

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

03:13

03:15

2

-

3

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

04:40

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tatanagar - Katihar Express(28181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18046) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata Shalimar

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved)(15040) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at 09:01 on 2023-01-29 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj

  • Janhit Express(13206) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2023-01-29 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Konch - Ait Shuttle Express Special (UnReserved)(01866) Departed from Konch•(KNH) at on 2023-01-29 Reached its Destination Ait Junction(AIT) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Ait Junction

  • Agra Fort - Ajmer InterCity SF Express(12195) Departed from Agra Fort(AF) at on 2023-01-29 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guruvayur - Punalur Intercity Express (UnReserved)(16328) Departed from Guruvayur(GUV) at on 2023-01-29 Reached its Destination Punalur(PUU) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Punalur 108 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2023-01-26 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 144 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at on 2023-01-26 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Bogibeel)(20505) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival