Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02129/

Check the current running status of 02129/Tulsi Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02129 / Tulsi Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Sep 2022 23:22
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

06:18

06:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

06:37

06:40

3

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

09:05

09:10

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

10:00

10:05

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:30

12:35

5

-

1

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

13:23

13:25

2

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

15:17

15:20

3

-

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

16:32

16:34

2

-

1

N.A

Timarni (TBN)

16:48

16:50

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:55

18:00

5

-

1

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

19:28

19:30

2

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

19:50

19:55

5

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

21:48

21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

22:32

22:34

2

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

00:02

00:12

10

-

2

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

01:04

01:06

2

-

2

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

01:28

01:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

03:00

03:02

2

-

2

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

04:20

04:25

5

-

2

N.A

Atarra (ATE)

04:49

04:51

2

-

2

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

05:17

05:19

2

-

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

06:30

06:35

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

08:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Farrukhabad Express Special (UnReserved)(05343) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: Late Arrived Farrukhabad Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Bangriposi Intercity SF Express(12892) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Bangriposi(BGY) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: On Time Arrived Bangriposi

  • Khajuraho - Bhopal Mahamana SF Express(22164) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Amritsar - New Delhi Swarna Jayanti Shatabdi Express(12030) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 16:50 on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Amritsar Shatabdi Express(12013) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:32 on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Rae Bareli Express Special (UnReserved)(04154) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Rae Bareli Junction(RBL) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: Late Arrived Rae Bareli Junction 66 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Satavahana SF Express(12714) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 168 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Kota InterCity Express(22984) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Puri - Sambalpur Intercity Express(18304) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: Late Arrived Sambalpur Junction 56 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - Kharagpur MEMU Express (UnReserved)(18086) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: Late Arrived Kharagpur Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival