Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02129/

Check the current running status of 02129/Tulsi Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02129 / Tulsi Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 May 2022 13:05
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

06:18

06:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

06:37

06:40

3

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

09:05

09:10

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

10:00

10:05

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:30

12:35

5

-

1

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

13:23

13:25

2

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

15:17

15:20

3

-

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

16:32

16:34

2

-

1

N.A

Timarni (TBN)

16:48

16:50

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:55

18:00

5

-

1

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

19:28

19:30

2

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

19:50

19:55

5

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

21:48

21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

22:32

22:34

2

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

00:02

00:12

10

-

2

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

01:04

01:06

2

-

2

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

01:28

01:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

03:00

03:02

2

-

2

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

04:20

04:25

5

-

2

N.A

Atarra (ATE)

04:49

04:51

2

-

2

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

05:17

05:19

2

-

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

06:30

06:35

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

08:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chauri Chaura Express(15004) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gita Jayanti Express(11841) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Kurukshetra Junction(KKDE) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Kurukshetra Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vibhuti Express (PT)(12333) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Rambag(PRRB) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Rambag 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamnagar - Vadodara InterCity Express(22960) Departed from Jamnagar(JAM) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Rohtak Intercity Express(14323) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 10:45 on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Rohtak Junction(ROK) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Rohtak Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Khajuraho Mahamana SF Express(22163) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Khajuraho

  • Chhapra - Nautanwa InterCity Express(15105) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at 06:03 on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Nautanwa(NTV) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Nautanwa 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pinakini SF Express(12711) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Guwahati - Jorhat Town Jan Shatabdi Express (PT)(12067) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Jorhat Town(JTTN) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Jorhat Town

  • Howrah - Barbil Jan Shatabdi Express(12021) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Barbil(BBN) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Barbil 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival