Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02114/

Check the current running status of 02114/Nagpur - Pune AC Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02114 / Nagpur - Pune AC Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Nagpur Junction,NGP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jun 2023 19:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

origin

18:00

-

-

1

N.A

Ajni (AJNI)

18:08

18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

19:03

19:05

2

-

1

N.A

Dhamangaon (DMN)

19:45

19:46

1

-

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

20:57

21:00

3

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

21:55

22:00

5

-

1

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

22:28

22:30

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:15

00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

02:35

02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

05:27

05:30

3

-

2

N.A

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

07:23

07:25

2

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

09:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - SMVT Bengaluru Duronto Express(12245) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination SMVT Bengaluru(SMVB) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived SMVT Bengaluru 150 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12791) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kannur - Charvattur Express Special (UnReserved)(06469) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Charvattur(CHV) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Charvattur

  • Hool Express(22322) Departed from Siuri(SURI) at 13:41 on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Ambala Cantt. Intercity Express (via Saharanpur)(14521) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Ambala Cantt. Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Pathankot SF Express(22429) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Pathankot Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore Express(16321) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 07:36 on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sindhudurg Express(10105) Departed from Diva Junction(DIVA) at 06:25 on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Sawantwadi Road 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT)(22683) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 23:42 on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Ajmer SF Express (PT)(20823) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction