Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02063/

Check the current running status of 02063/Puri - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Weekly Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02063 / Puri - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Weekly Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Sep 2022 20:19
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin

15:15

-

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

16:00

16:20

20

-

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

17:00

17:02

2

-

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

17:36

17:38

2

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

18:00

18:02

2

-

1

N.A

Sompeta (SPT)

18:37

18:39

2

-

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

19:33

19:35

2

-

1

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

21:30

21:35

5

-

1

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

22:40

23:00

20

-

1

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

23:28

23:30

2

-

1

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

23:40

23:42

2

-

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

01:08

01:10

2

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:03

02:05

2

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

03:18

03:20

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

04:50

05:00

10

-

2

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

06:10

06:15

5

-

2

N.A

Narasaraopet (NRT)

07:04

07:05

1

-

2

N.A

Markapur Road (MRK)

08:24

08:25

1

-

2

N.A

Nandyal Junction (NDL)

10:55

11:00

5

-

2

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

12:13

12:15

2

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

14:03

14:05

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

15:03

15:05

2

-

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

16:06

16:07

1

-

2

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

17:56

17:58

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

19:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Haldibari - Kolkata Tri-Weekly Intercity Express (PT)(12364) Departed from Haldibari(HDB) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Nagercoil Express(16322) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Koyna Express(11030) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narkher - Kacheguda InterCity Express(17642) Departed from Narkher Junction(NRKR) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Kacheguda 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Express(19016) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Villupuram Intercity Express (UnReserved)(16853) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Villupuram Junction(VM) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Villupuram Junction

  • Silchar - Guwahati Express (PT)(15616) Departed from Silchar(SCL) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Lingampalli - Visakhapatnam Janmabhoomi SF Express(12806) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Aurangabad Weekly Express(17622) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Aurangabad(AWB) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Aurangabad