Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02063/

Check the current running status of 02063/Puri - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Weekly Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02063 / Puri - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Weekly Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 31 Jan 2023 09:34
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin

15:15

-

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

16:00

16:20

20

-

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

17:00

17:02

2

-

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

17:36

17:38

2

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

18:00

18:02

2

-

1

N.A

Sompeta (SPT)

18:37

18:39

2

-

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

19:33

19:35

2

-

1

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

21:30

21:35

5

-

1

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

22:40

23:00

20

-

1

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

23:28

23:30

2

-

1

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

23:40

23:42

2

-

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

01:08

01:10

2

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:03

02:05

2

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

03:18

03:20

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

04:50

05:00

10

-

2

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

06:10

06:15

5

-

2

N.A

Narasaraopet (NRT)

07:04

07:05

1

-

2

N.A

Markapur Road (MRK)

08:24

08:25

1

-

2

N.A

Nandyal Junction (NDL)

10:55

11:00

5

-

2

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

12:13

12:15

2

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

14:03

14:05

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

15:03

15:05

2

-

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

16:06

16:07

1

-

2

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

17:56

17:58

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

19:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chamundi Express(16215) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express(16116) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at 05:36 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ayodhya Cantt - Lucknow Express Special (UnReserved)(04203) Departed from Ayodhya Cantt(AYC) at 05:35 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhiwani - Tilak Bridge Express(14737) Departed from Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Tilak Bridge 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Farrukhabad - Kanpur Anwarganj Express Special (UnReserved)(05344) Departed from Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saryu Express(14234) Departed from Mankapur Junction(MUR) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(12968) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2023-01-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Lucknow AC SF Express(12430) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 23:26 on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 95 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Express(12418) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:10 on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 131 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Kirandul Express(18514) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Kirandul(KRDL) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: On Time Arrived Kirandul