Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02063/

Check the current running status of 02063/Puri - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Weekly Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02063 / Puri - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Weekly Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Dec 2022 06:06
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin

15:15

-

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

16:00

16:20

20

-

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

17:00

17:02

2

-

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

17:36

17:38

2

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

18:00

18:02

2

-

1

N.A

Sompeta (SPT)

18:37

18:39

2

-

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

19:33

19:35

2

-

1

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

21:30

21:35

5

-

1

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

22:40

23:00

20

-

1

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

23:28

23:30

2

-

1

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

23:40

23:42

2

-

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

01:08

01:10

2

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:03

02:05

2

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

03:18

03:20

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

04:50

05:00

10

-

2

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

06:10

06:15

5

-

2

N.A

Narasaraopet (NRT)

07:04

07:05

1

-

2

N.A

Markapur Road (MRK)

08:24

08:25

1

-

2

N.A

Nandyal Junction (NDL)

10:55

11:00

5

-

2

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

12:13

12:15

2

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

14:03

14:05

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

15:03

15:05

2

-

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

16:06

16:07

1

-

2

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

17:56

17:58

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

19:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hyderabad - Visakhapatnam Godavari SF Express (PT)(12728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12602) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Muzaffarpur - Bhagalpur Jan Sewa Express(13420) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at 23:05 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Bhagalpur Junction

  • Uzhavan Express (PT)(16865) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 22:56 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Thanjavur Junction

  • Mannai Express (PT)(16179) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Mannargudi(MQ) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Mannargudi

  • Rewanchal Express (PT)(12186) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at 20:05 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Rani Kamlapati

  • Kakinada Town - Tirupati Express (PT)(17250) Departed from Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at 14:58 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Patalkot Express(14624) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 04:10 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Chhindwara Junction(CWA) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Chhindwara Junction

  • Puducherry - Dadar Central Express (PT)(11006) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express(22649) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 23:01 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Erode Junction(ED) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Erode Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival