Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02015/

Check the current running status of 02015/Indrayani Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02015 / Indrayani Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 08 Aug 2022 12:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

05:40

-

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

05:51

05:53

2

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

06:14

06:16

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

06:33

06:35

2

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

07:13

07:15

2

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

07:58

08:00

2

-

1

N.A

Shivajinagar (SVJR)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

09:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express(22413) Departed from Madgaon Junction(MAO) at 08:01 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maharashtra Express(11040) Departed from Gondia Junction(G) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT

  • Gatiman Express(12050) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 08:10 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn

  • Lucknow - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express(14210) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Agra Fort SF Express(22987) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Agra Fort(AF) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Agra Fort

  • Jaipur - Bayana Express(19721) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Bayana Junction(BXN) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Bayana Junction

  • Chhapra - Nautanwa InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15105) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Nautanwa(NTV) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Nautanwa 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Dehri On Sone Intercity Express(13305) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 06:00 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Dehri On Sone(DOS) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Dehri On Sone 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratnachal SF Express(12718) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agra Fort - Ajmer InterCity SF Express(12195) Departed from Agra Fort(AF) at 06:01 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction