Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02004/

Check the current running status of 02004/New Delhi - Lucknow Jn Swarna Shatabdi Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02004 / New Delhi - Lucknow Jn Swarna Shatabdi Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jun 2022 03:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

06:10

-

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

06:40

06:42

2

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

07:47

07:49

2

-

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

08:45

08:47

2

-

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

09:40

09:42

2

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

11:20

11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Lucknow Junction NER (LJN)

12:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12721) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Barmer Express(14662) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 22:25 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Barmer

  • Howrah - Mysuru Weekly SF Express (PT)(22817) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pawan Express (PT)(11061) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 61 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Salem - Chennai Egmore SF Express(22154) Departed from Salem Junction(SA) at 21:31 on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Yercaud SF Express(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Jammu Tawi - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Duronto Express(12266) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:55 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kumbh Express(12370) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 22:10 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Manuguru - Secunderabad Superfast Express(12746) Departed from Manuguru(MUGR) at 21:43 on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction