Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01911/Idgah Agra - Bandikui DEMU Express Special

Check the current running status of 01911/Idgah Agra - Bandikui DEMU Express Special which runs between IDH to BKI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01911 / Idgah Agra - Bandikui DEMU Express Special(IDH - BKI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bandikui Junction,BKI
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 21 Jun 2021 21:28
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

origin/origin

18:05/17:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bichpuri (BCP)

18:20/17:43

18:21/17:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Raibha (RAI)

18:30/17:49

18:31/17:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

18:40/17:53

18:42/17:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Chiksana (CIK)

18:50/17:59

18:55/18:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ikran (IK)

19:02/18:05

19:03/18:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Noh Bachhamdi (NHB)

Update/18:10

18:11/18:11

27072761 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

19:16/18:40

19:19/18:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Helak (HK)

19:31/18:54

19:32/18:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Paprera (PPEA)

19:40/19:02

19:50/19:03

10 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

19:58/19:12

20:01/19:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL)

Update/19:18

19:41/19:19

27072851 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Kherli (KL)

19:49/19:27

19:50/19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Dantia (DTF)

19:58/19:36

19:59/19:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ghosrana (GOS)

20:04/19:42

20:05/19:43

1

-

1

N.A

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

20:12/19:50

20:13/19:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bhuda (BUDA)

20:19/19:57

20:20/19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Karanpura (KPO)

20:24/20:02

20:25/20:03

1

-

1

N.A

Bhajera (BJRA)

20:30/20:08

20:31/20:09

1

-

1

N.A

Biwai (BW)

21:15/20:53

21:16/20:54

1

-

1

N.A

Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN)

21:22/21:00

21:23/21:01

1

-

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

21:47/21:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 22 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Bandikui Junction,BKI
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 20 Jun 2021 21:24
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

origin/origin

18:05/17:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bichpuri (BCP)

18:20/17:43

18:21/17:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Raibha (RAI)

18:32/17:49

18:34/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

18:41/17:53

18:43/17:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Chiksana (CIK)

18:52/17:59

18:54/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ikran (IK)

18:59/18:05

19:00/18:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Noh Bachhamdi (NHB)

Update/18:10

18:11/18:11

27072761 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

19:13/18:40

19:16/18:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Helak (HK)

19:28/18:54

19:29/18:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Paprera (PPEA)

19:38/19:02

19:39/19:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

19:49/19:12

19:50/19:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL)

Update/19:18

19:30/19:19

27072840 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kherli (KL)

19:38/19:27

19:39/19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Dantia (DTF)

19:47/19:36

19:48/19:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ghosrana (GOS)

19:53/19:42

19:54/19:43

1

-

1

N.A

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

20:01/19:50

20:02/19:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bhuda (BUDA)

20:08/19:57

20:09/19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Karanpura (KPO)

20:13/20:02

20:14/20:03

1

-

1

N.A

Bhajera (BJRA)

20:19/20:08

20:20/20:09

1

-

1

N.A

Biwai (BW)

21:04/20:53

21:05/20:54

1

-

1

N.A

Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN)

21:11/21:00

21:12/21:01

1

-

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

21:36/21:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 11 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Bandikui Junction,BKI
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 19 Jun 2021 21:20
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

origin/origin

18:05/17:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bichpuri (BCP)

18:21/17:43

18:22/17:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Raibha (RAI)

18:34/17:49

18:36/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

18:42/17:53

18:44/17:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Chiksana (CIK)

18:54/17:59

18:55/18:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ikran (IK)

19:02/18:05

19:03/18:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Noh Bachhamdi (NHB)

Update/18:10

18:22/18:11

27072772 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

19:18/18:40

19:20/18:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Helak (HK)

19:31/18:54

19:32/18:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Paprera (PPEA)

19:41/19:02

19:42/19:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

19:52/19:12

19:53/19:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL)

Update/19:18

19:35/19:19

27072845 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Kherli (KL)

20:09/19:27

20:10/19:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Dantia (DTF)

Update/19:36

19:37/19:37

27072847 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ghosrana (GOS)

19:42/19:42

19:43/19:43

1

On Time

1

N.A

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

19:50/19:50

19:51/19:51

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bhuda (BUDA)

19:57/19:57

19:58/19:58

1

On Time

1

N.A

Karanpura (KPO)

20:02/20:02

20:03/20:03

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bhajera (BJRA)

20:08/20:08

20:09/20:09

1

On Time

1

N.A

Biwai (BW)

20:53/20:53

20:54/20:54

1

On Time

1

N.A

Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN)

21:00/21:00

21:01/21:01

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

21:25/21:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Bandikui Junction,BKI
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 18 Jun 2021 21:17
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

origin/origin

18:05/17:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bichpuri (BCP)

18:21/17:43

18:22/17:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Raibha (RAI)

18:33/17:49

18:34/17:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

18:41/17:53

18:43/17:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Chiksana (CIK)

18:53/17:59

18:55/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ikran (IK)

19:01/18:05

19:02/18:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Noh Bachhamdi (NHB)

Update/18:10

18:22/18:11

27072772 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

19:15/18:40

19:19/18:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Helak (HK)

19:30/18:54

19:31/18:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Paprera (PPEA)

19:39/19:02

19:40/19:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

19:49/19:12

19:50/19:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL)

Update/19:18

19:32/19:19

27072842 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kherli (KL)

19:40/19:27

19:41/19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Dantia (DTF)

19:49/19:36

19:50/19:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ghosrana (GOS)

19:55/19:42

19:56/19:43

1

-

1

N.A

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

20:03/19:50

20:04/19:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bhuda (BUDA)

20:10/19:57

20:11/19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Karanpura (KPO)

20:15/20:02

20:16/20:03

1

-

1

N.A

Bhajera (BJRA)

20:21/20:08

20:22/20:09

1

-

1

N.A

Biwai (BW)

21:06/20:53

21:07/20:54

1

-

1

N.A

Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN)

21:13/21:00

21:14/21:01

1

-

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

21:38/21:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 13 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Bandikui Junction,BKI
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 17 Jun 2021 21:12
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

origin/origin

18:05/17:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bichpuri (BCP)

18:15/17:43

18:18/17:44

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Raibha (RAI)

18:28/17:49

18:29/17:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

18:38/17:53

18:40/17:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Chiksana (CIK)

18:48/17:59

18:49/18:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ikran (IK)

18:56/18:05

18:57/18:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Noh Bachhamdi (NHB)

Update/18:10

18:16/18:11

27072766 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

19:10/18:40

19:12/18:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Helak (HK)

19:24/18:54

19:25/18:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Paprera (PPEA)

19:32/19:02

19:33/19:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

19:43/19:12

19:44/19:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL)

Update/19:18

19:26/19:19

27072836 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kherli (KL)

20:00/19:27

20:01/19:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Dantia (DTF)

19:43/19:36

19:44/19:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ghosrana (GOS)

19:49/19:42

19:50/19:43

1

-

1

N.A

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

19:57/19:50

19:58/19:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bhuda (BUDA)

20:04/19:57

20:05/19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Karanpura (KPO)

20:09/20:02

20:10/20:03

1

-

1

N.A

Bhajera (BJRA)

20:15/20:08

20:16/20:09

1

-

1

N.A

Biwai (BW)

21:00/20:53

21:01/20:54

1

-

1

N.A

Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN)

21:07/21:00

21:08/21:01

1

-

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

21:32/21:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 7 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Bandikui Junction,BKI
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 16 Jun 2021 21:19
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

origin/origin

18:05/17:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bichpuri (BCP)

18:20/17:43

18:21/17:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Raibha (RAI)

18:34/17:49

18:36/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

18:43/17:53

18:46/17:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Chiksana (CIK)

18:55/17:59

18:56/18:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ikran (IK)

19:03/18:05

19:04/18:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Noh Bachhamdi (NHB)

Update/18:10

18:24/18:11

27072774 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

19:17/18:40

19:20/18:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Helak (HK)

19:37/18:54

19:38/18:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Paprera (PPEA)

19:45/19:02

19:46/19:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

19:55/19:12

19:56/19:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL)

Update/19:18

19:37/19:19

27072847 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Kherli (KL)

20:13/19:27

20:15/19:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Dantia (DTF)

Update/19:36

19:58/19:37

27072868 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Ghosrana (GOS)

20:03/19:42

20:04/19:43

1

-

1

N.A

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

20:11/19:50

20:12/19:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bhuda (BUDA)

20:18/19:57

20:19/19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Karanpura (KPO)

20:23/20:02

20:24/20:03

1

-

1

N.A

Bhajera (BJRA)

20:29/20:08

20:30/20:09

1

-

1

N.A

Biwai (BW)

21:14/20:53

21:15/20:54

1

-

1

N.A

Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN)

21:21/21:00

21:22/21:01

1

-

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

21:46/21:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 01911 / Idgah Agra - Bandikui DEMU Express Special

Station Arrival 2021-06-21 2021-06-20 2021-06-19 2021-06-18 2021-06-17 2021-06-16 2021-06-15
Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bichpuri (BCP) 17:43 3 min 3 min 4 min 4 min -2 min 3 min 3 min
Raibha (RAI) 17:49 4 min 6 min 8 min 7 min 2 min 8 min 4 min
Achhnera Junction (AH) 17:53 7 min 8 min 9 min 8 min 5 min 10 min 7 min
Chiksana (CIK) 17:59 7 min 9 min 11 min 10 min 5 min 12 min 9 min
Ikran (IK) 18:05 12 min 9 min 12 min 11 min 6 min 13 min 10 min
Noh Bachhamdi (NHB) 18:10 0 min 0 min 11 min 11 min 5 min 13 min 10 min
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 18:40 11 min 8 min 13 min 10 min 5 min 12 min 13 min
Helak (HK) 18:54 12 min 9 min 12 min 11 min 5 min 18 min 13 min
Paprera (PPEA) 19:02 13 min 11 min 14 min 12 min 5 min 18 min 13 min
Nadbai (NBI) 19:12 22 min 13 min 16 min 13 min 7 min 19 min 14 min
Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 19:18 22 min 11 min 16 min 13 min 7 min 18 min 12 min
Kherli (KL) 19:27 22 min 11 min 16 min 13 min 7 min 20 min 12 min
Dantia (DTF) 19:36 22 min 11 min 0 min 13 min 7 min 21 min 12 min
Ghosrana (GOS) 19:42 22 min 11 min 0 min 13 min 7 min 21 min 12 min
Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 19:50 22 min 11 min 0 min 13 min 7 min 21 min 12 min
Bhuda (BUDA) 19:57 22 min 11 min 0 min 13 min 7 min 21 min 12 min
Karanpura (KPO) 20:02 22 min 11 min 0 min 13 min 7 min 21 min 12 min
Bhajera (BJRA) 20:08 22 min 11 min 0 min 13 min 7 min 21 min 12 min
Biwai (BW) 20:53 22 min 11 min 0 min 13 min 7 min 21 min 12 min
Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN) 21:00 22 min 11 min 0 min 13 min 7 min 21 min 12 min
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 21:25 22 min 11 min 0 min 13 min 7 min 21 min 12 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Narmada Express Special(08233) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 16:01 on 2021-06-21 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Bilaspur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Basava Express Special(07308) Departed from Bagalkot Junction(BGK) at on 2021-06-21 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Jamalpur DEMU Special(03405) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Jamalpur Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Barelly City Express Special(05337) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Bareilly City(BC) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Bareilly City -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhusaval - Nandurbar Passenger Special(09078) Departed from Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Nandurbar(NDB) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Nandurbar 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Ranchi Jan Shatabdi Festival Special(02363) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Ranchi Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siddhaganga SF Express Special(02726) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at 05:17 on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kannur - Thiruvananthapuram Central COVID-19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02081) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at 04:51 on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guntur - Rayagada Festival Special(07243) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at 23:20 on 2021-06-21 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Rayagada -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sayaji Nagari COVID-19 Special(09116) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at 22:36 on 2021-06-21 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Dadar Western -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival