Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01312/

Check the current running status of 01312/Hassan - Solapur Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01312 / Hassan - Solapur Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hassan Junction,HAS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Aug 2022 08:08
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hassan Junction (HAS)

origin

16:05

-

-

1

N.A

Shravanabelagola (SBGA)

16:44

16:45

1

-

1

N.A

B.G. Nagar (BGNR)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Yediyuru (YY)

17:25

17:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kunigal (KIGL)

17:39

17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

19:55

20:50

55

-

1

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

21:09

21:10

1

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

00:09

00:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

01:28

01:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

02:44

02:45

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

03:08

03:10

2

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

04:09

04:10

1

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

05:15

05:20

5

-

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

05:37

05:38

1

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

06:00

06:05

5

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

08:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kamrup Express (via Guwahati) (PT)(15959) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 212 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Charminar Express (PT)(12760) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 18:00 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Tambaram(TBM) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Tambaram

  • Secunderabad - Visakhapatnam Garib Rath Express(12740) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - Nagercoil Express (PT)(17235) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Nagercoil Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Kollam Jn Express (PT)(16101) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Kollam Junction(QLN) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Kollam Junction

  • Hemkunt Express(14609) Departed from Rishikesh(RKSH) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ananthapuri Express (PT)(16724) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Yog Nagri Rishikesh - Prayagraj Sangam Express(14230) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Gita Jayanti Express(11842) Departed from Kurukshetra Junction(KKDE) at 15:10 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Khajuraho

  • Punjab Mail(12138) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 21:45 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival