Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01104/

Check the current running status of 01104/Varanasi - Mumbai LTT Teacher Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01104 / Varanasi - Mumbai LTT Teacher Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Feb 2020 03:22
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin

08:00

-

-

1

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

10:48

10:53

5

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

12:33

12:35

2

-

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

13:40

13:50

10

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

15:00

15:05

5

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

17:25

17:35

10

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

21:35

21:45

10

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

01:30

01:33

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

03:15

03:20

5

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

08:50

08:55

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

10:48

10:50

2

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

11:13

11:15

2

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

12:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Daurai (Ajmer) - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12016) Departed from Daurai(DOZ) at 15:17 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 235 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Purnia Court Kosi Super Express(18626) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Purnia Court(PRNC) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Purnia Court 83 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chitrakoot - Kanpur Central InterCity SF Express (Via Allahabad) (UnReserved)(22441) Departed from Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 290 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Seemanchal Express(12487) Departed from Jogbani(JBN) at 20:06 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 335 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Lucknow Jn. Express (PT)(11407) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 22:00 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express(19168) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Balaji Express (Via. Renigunta) (PT)(16351) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 12:10 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Nagercoil Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Ahmedabad Express(19416) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 168 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Kochuveli Express (PT)(19260) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at 07:16 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Kochuveli 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saryu Yamuna Express(14649) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 07:15 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 217 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival