Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01022/

Check the current running status of 01022/Tirunelveli - Dadar Central Chalukya Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01022 / Tirunelveli - Dadar Central Chalukya Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tirunelveli Junction,TEN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 May 2022 19:46
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

origin

15:15

-

-

1

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

16:08

16:10

2

-

1

N.A

Satur (SRT)

16:31

16:33

2

-

1

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

16:58

17:00

2

-

1

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

17:50

17:55

5

-

1

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

18:55

19:00

5

-

1

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

20:08

20:10

2

-

1

N.A

Namakkal (NMKL)

20:44

20:45

1

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

22:05

22:15

10

-

1

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

00:34

00:35

1

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

01:50

01:52

2

-

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

03:18

03:20

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

06:05

06:30

25

-

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

07:18

07:20

2

-

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

08:28

08:30

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

09:10

09:15

5

-

2

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

09:45

09:47

2

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

09:56

09:58

2

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

11:18

11:20

2

-

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

11:35

11:37

2

-

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

11:58

12:00

2

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

12:28

12:30

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

14:25

14:35

10

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

14:58

15:00

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

15:40

15:41

1

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

16:23

16:25

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

17:35

17:40

5

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

18:43

18:45

2

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

19:29

19:30

1

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

20:50

20:55

5

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

21:07

21:10

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

22:07

22:10

3

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

23:07

23:10

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

02:05

02:10

5

-

3

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

04:37

04:40

3

-

3

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

05:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Kazipet Weekly SF Express (PT)(22151) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Kazipet Junction(KZJ) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Kazipet Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:17 on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prasanti Express (PT)(18464) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swaraj Express (PT)(12471) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 68 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tapti Ganga Express (PT)(19046) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Surat 190 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Lucknow InterCity Express(14209) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Gatiman Express(12049) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratnachal SF Express(12717) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhauli Express(12822) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 10:26 on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amravati - Surat SF Express(20926) Departed from Amravati(AMI) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Surat