Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01014/

Check the current running status of 01014/Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01014 / Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Coimbatore Main Junction,CBE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 May 2022 09:27
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

origin

08:50

-

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

09:33

09:35

2

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

10:20

10:25

5

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

11:20

11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

12:43

12:45

2

-

1

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

14:03

14:05

2

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

15:13

15:15

2

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

15:45

16:00

15

-

1

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

18:00

18:01

1

-

1

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

19:16

19:18

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

20:23

20:25

2

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

21:59

22:00

1

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:50

22:55

5

-

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

23:39

23:40

1

-

1

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

00:19

00:20

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

00:48

00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

01:47

01:48

1

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

02:50

02:55

5

-

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

03:12

03:14

2

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

03:37

03:40

3

-

2

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

04:04

04:05

1

-

2

N.A

Dudhani (DUD)

04:23

04:25

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

05:40

05:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

06:45

06:47

2

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

08:50

08:55

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

10:15

10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

11:20

11:21

1

-

2

N.A

Khandala (KAD)

11:27

11:28

1

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

12:47

12:50

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

13:08

13:10

2

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

13:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12627) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-05-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Tilak Bridge Express(14727) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Tilak Bridge

  • Dayodaya SF Express(12182) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Rajkot Weekly SF Express(20914) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Rajkot Junction(RJT) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Rajkot Junction

  • Sapt Kranti SF Express (PT)(12557) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 91 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarnath Express(15159) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 128 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Haridwar Express(19019) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 00:07 on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Haridwar 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yelagiri Express(16090) Departed from Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saryu Express(14234) Departed from Mankapur Junction(MUR) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Valsad - Puri SF Express (PT)(22909) Departed from Valsad(BL) at on 2022-05-26 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Puri