Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 00633/

Check the current running status of 00633/Kochuveli - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

00633 / Kochuveli - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jan 2023 22:19
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin

17:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

17:50

17:53

3

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

18:33

18:35

2

-

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

18:55

18:57

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

19:06

19:07

1

-

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

19:16

19:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:40

19:43

3

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

21:10

21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

22:37

22:40

3

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

00:07

00:10

3

-

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

01:32

01:35

3

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

03:10

03:15

5

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

04:12

04:15

3

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

05:55

05:57

2

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

07:41

07:43

2

-

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

08:28

08:30

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

09:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ajni(Nagpur) - Amravati Intercity SF Express(12120) Departed from Ajni(AJNI) at on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Amravati(AMI) at destination on 2023-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Amravati

  • Paradeep - Puri InterCity Express(18413) Departed from Paradeep(PRDP) at on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2023-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • SSS Hubballi - Karatagi Express (UnReserved)(17303) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Karatagi(KTGG) at destination on 2023-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Karatagi

  • Patna Kashi Jan Shatabdi Express(15126) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2023-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras

  • Amritsar - Chandigarh Intercity Express(12412) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 17:05 on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2023-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hutatma Express(12157) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 18:06 on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2023-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Solapur

  • Ludhiana - Hisar Express Special (UnReserved)(04746) Departed from Ludhiana Junction(LDH) at 17:20 on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2023-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Danapur - Bhagalpur Intercity Express(13402) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at 16:26 on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2023-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Bhagalpur Junction

  • Lucknow Jn. - Agra Fort InterCity SF Express(12179) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Agra Fort(AF) at destination on 2023-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Agra Fort

  • Bhagyanagar Express(17233) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at destination on 2023-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Sirpur Kaghaznagar 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival