Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 00351/

Check the current running status of 00351/Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Festival Special (Via Renigunta) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

00351 / Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Festival Special (Via Renigunta)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Feb 2023 14:27
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

20:35

-

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

20:48

20:50

2

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

21:13

21:15

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:27

21:30

3

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:28

22:30

2

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

23:13

23:15

2

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

00:15

00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

01:30

01:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

03:03

03:05

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

04:05

04:10

5

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

06:02

06:05

3

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

07:05

07:10

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

07:42

07:43

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

08:55

08:57

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

09:21

09:22

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

09:57

09:58

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

10:58

11:00

2

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

12:12

12:13

1

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

13:11

13:12

1

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

13:48

13:50

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

16:00

16:05

5

-

2

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

16:53

16:55

2

-

2

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

17:25

17:50

25

-

2

N.A

Kanchipuram (CJ)

18:28

18:30

2

-

2

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

19:33

19:35

2

-

2

N.A

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

20:03

20:05

2

-

2

N.A

Tindivanam (TMV)

20:28

20:30

2

-

2

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

21:30

21:35

5

-

2

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

22:15

22:17

2

-

2

N.A

Ariyalur (ALU)

22:50

22:51

1

-

2

N.A

Srirangam (SRGM)

23:33

23:35

2

-

2

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

00:25

00:30

5

-

3

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

01:37

01:40

3

-

3

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

02:30

02:35

5

-

3

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

03:13

03:15

2

-

3

N.A

Satur (SRT)

03:35

03:37

2

-

3

N.A

Kadambur (KDU)

03:58

04:00

2

-

3

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

05:35

05:40

5

-

3

N.A

Valliyur (VLY)

06:28

06:29

1

-

3

N.A

Nagercoil Junction (NCJ)

07:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai LTT - Shalimar Express (PT)(18029) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 177 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 195 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib Nawaz Express(15716) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 12:02 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination KishanGanj(KNE) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived KishanGanj 674 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sayaji Nagari Superfast Express (PT)(20908) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Western 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express (PT)(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Gunupur 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Dehradun Rapti Ganga Express(15005) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Dehradun

  • Dayodaya SF Express(12181) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Haridwar - Valsad SF Express(12912) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Valsad

  • Bandra Terminus - Haridwar SF Express (PT)(22917) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 12:45 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Haridwar

  • Shalimar - Secunderabad Weekly SF Express(22849) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction