Train | 52468 |
Train Name | Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Passenger |
Soruce | BJPL/Baijnath Paprola |
Destination | PTK/Pathankot Junction |
Class |
|
Frequently Asked Questions
Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Passenger is 52468.
52468 Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Passenger runs on SundaySunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .
Type of Classes available in the Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Passenger are FC,
Maximum halt time of 52468 Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Passenger train is m at Baijnath Paprola, Majhairan Himachal, Panchrukhi, Patti Rajpura, Palampur Himachal, Sulah Himachal Pradesh, Paror, Chamunda Marg, Nagrota, Samloti, Kangra Mandir, Kangra, Koparlahar, Jwalamukhi Road, Tripal Halt, Lunsu Halt, Guler, Nandpur Bhatauli, Barial Himachal, Nagrota Suriyan, Megh Raj Pura, Harsar Dehri, Jawan Wala Shehar, Bharmar, Balle da pir larath, Talara, Nurpur Road, Kandwal Halt, Dalhousie Road, Pathankot Junction, .
Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Passenger runs between Baijnath Paprola to Pathankot Junction. It departs from Baijnath Paprola at 14:10 and reaches Pathankot Junction at destination.
Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Passenger took 6h 15m to cover total distance of 141km between 14:10destination.
Its reaches destination at 20:25 which is the last station of its journey.