Train Time Table
54018/ Bhiwani - Rohtak Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhiwani Junction and Rohtak Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 49km and average speed of the train is 35km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54018/ Bhiwani - Rohtak Passenger (UnReserved) has 7 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()
Station | Arr | Dep | Halt | Day | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bhiwani Junction(BNW) | origin | 15:55 | origin | 0 | ||
Bhiwani City(BNWC) | 15:59 | 16:01 | 2 | 0 | ||
Bamla(BMLL) | 16:11 | 16:13 | 2 | 0 | ||
Kharak(KHRK) | 16:22 | 16:23 | 1 | 0 | ||
Kalanaur Kalan(KLNK) | 16:32 | 16:34 | 2 | 0 | ||
Lahli(LHLL) | 16:43 | 16:45 | 2 | 0 | ||
Rohtak Junction(ROK) | 17:20 | destination | destination | 0 |
Name | Number | Source | Departure Time | Destination | Arrival Time | Runs on | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bhiwani - Rohtak Passenger (UnReserved) | 54016 | Bhiwani Junction | 09:30 | Rohtak Junction | 10:45 | Daily | |
Bhiwani - Rohtak Passenger (UnReserved) | 54014 | Bhiwani Junction | 07:25 | Rohtak Junction | 09:00 | Daily | |
Bhiwani - Rohtak Passenger (UnReserved) | 54018 | Bhiwani Junction | 15:55 | Rohtak Junction | 17:20 | Daily |
Bhiwani - Rohtak Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 54018.
54018 Bhiwani - Rohtak Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.
Maximum halt time of 54018 Bhiwani - Rohtak Passenger (UnReserved) train is 2m at Bhiwani City, Bamla, Kalanaur Kalan, Lahli,
Bhiwani - Rohtak Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Bhiwani Junction to Rohtak Junction. It departs from Bhiwani Junction at 15:55 and reaches Rohtak Junction/ROK at destination.
54018 arrives on platform number at Bhiwani Junction and at platform number at Rohtak Junction.
Bhiwani - Rohtak Passenger (UnReserved) took 1h 25m to cover total distance of 49km between Bhiwani Junction and Rohtak Junction.
Its reaches Rohtak Junction at 17:20 which is the last station of its journey.