Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 99832/Shivajinagar - Lonavala Local

Check the current running status of 99832/Shivajinagar - Lonavala Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

99832 / Shivajinagar - Lonavala Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Shivajinagar,SVJR
  • Start Date 16 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 16 Dec 2019 01:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Shivajinagar (SVJR)

origin

20:35

-

-

1

N.A

Khadki (KK)

20:39

20:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dapodi (DAPD)

20:44

20:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kasarwadi (KSWD)

20:48

20:49

1

-

1

N.A

Pimpri (PMP)

20:51

20:52

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

20:55

20:56

1

-

1

N.A

Akurdi (AKRD)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Dehu Road (DEHR)

21:04

21:05

1

-

1

N.A

Begdewadi (BGWI)

21:08

21:09

1

-

1

N.A

Ghorawadi (GRWD)

21:11

21:12

1

-

1

N.A

Talegaon (TGN)

21:16

21:17

1

-

1

N.A

Vadgaon (VDN)

21:20

21:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kanhe (KNHE)

21:25

21:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kamshet (KMST)

21:30

21:31

1

-

1

N.A

Malavli (MVL)

21:38

21:39

1

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

21:53

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Koyna Express(11029) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2019-12-15 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 322 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep Express (PT)(12618) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2019-12-13 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2019-12-15 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)(12522) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 10:15 on 2019-12-13 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 109 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(13240) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2019-12-15 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 245 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (via Abohar)(12486) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 14:45 on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express (PT)(19027) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 12:16 on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Darbhanga (Pawan) Express (PT)(11061) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 12:16 on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaheed Express (PT)(14673) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saryu Express (UnReserved)(14233) Departed from Prayag Ghat(PYG) at on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Mankapur Junction(MUR) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: On Time Arrived Mankapur Junction

  • Haridwar - Shri Ganganagar Intercity Express(14711) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival