Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98554/

Check the current running status of 98554/Vashi - Vadala Road Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98554 / Vashi - Vadala Road Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Vashi,VSH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 19:08
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vashi (VSH)

origin

16:35

-

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

16:42

16:43

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

16:45

16:46

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

16:47

16:48

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

16:50

16:51

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

16:53

16:54

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

16:56

16:57

1

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

17:06

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Marudhar Express (via Sultanpur)(14863) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 18:15 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Krishnarajapuram - Bhubaneswar Humsafar Express(22834) Departed from Krishnarajapuram(KJM) at 16:09 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Singrauli - Tanakpur Triveni Express(15073) Departed from Singrauli(SGRL) at 15:50 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Tanakpur(TPU) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Tanakpur 176 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18645) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 11:52 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 72 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netravati Express (PT)(16345) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 11:40 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(12142) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 10:45 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 184 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express (PT)(11014) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at 09:19 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 240 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Digha - Howrah SUPER AC Express(12848) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at 15:33 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hool Express(22322) Departed from Siuri(SURI) at 13:41 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dalli Rajhara - Gondia DEMU Special(08874) Departed from Dalli Rajhara(DRZ) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Gondia Junction 80 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival