Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98380/

Check the current running status of 98380/BRVD6 / Belapur CBD - Vadala Road Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98380 / BRVD6 / Belapur CBD - Vadala Road Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Belapur CBD,BEPR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 16:44
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Belapur CBD (BEPR)

origin

20:14

-

-

1

N.A

Seawoods - Darave (SWDV)

20:17

20:18

1

-

1

N.A

Nerul (NEU)

20:20

20:21

1

-

1

N.A

Juinagar (JNJ)

20:23

20:24

1

-

1

N.A

Sanpada (SNCR)

20:26

20:27

1

-

1

N.A

Vashi (VSH)

20:28

20:29

1

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

20:36

20:37

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

20:39

20:40

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

20:41

20:42

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

20:44

20:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

20:47

20:48

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

20:50

20:51

1

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

20:53

20:54

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

21:01

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ravi Express (UnReserved)(14634) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at 14:05 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Express (via Ara) (UnReserved)(13250) Departed from Bhabua Road(BBU) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Cholan Express (PT)(16795) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Dhanbad InterCity Express(13332) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 08:15 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Dhanbad Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - Howrah Intercity Superfast Express (via Tatanagar)(22892) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 06:58 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 75 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pamani Express(17408) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at 05:46 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Dadar/Pathankot) Express (PT)(11057) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:31 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15955) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 23:28 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Link Express (PT)(18101) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 14:50 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 270 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Dadar/Pathankot) Express (PT)(11057) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:31 on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival