Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98116/Panvel - Vadala Road Slow Local

Check the current running status of 98116/Panvel - Vadala Road Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98116 / Panvel - Vadala Road Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Panvel Junction,PNVL
  • Start Date 13 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 13 Nov 2019 12:20
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

origin

14:13

-

-

1

N.A

Khandeshwar (KNDS)

14:17

14:18

1

-

1

N.A

Mansarovar (MANR)

14:20

14:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kharghar (KHAG)

14:23

14:24

1

-

1

N.A

Belapur CBD (BEPR)

14:27

14:28

1

-

1

N.A

Seawoods - Darave (SWDV)

14:31

14:32

1

-

1

N.A

Nerul (NEU)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Juinagar (JNJ)

14:37

14:38

1

-

1

N.A

Sanpada (SNCR)

14:40

14:41

1

-

1

N.A

Vashi (VSH)

14:42

14:43

1

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

14:50

14:51

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

14:53

14:54

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

14:55

14:56

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

14:58

14:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

15:01

15:02

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

15:04

15:05

1

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

15:07

15:08

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

15:14

destination

-

-

1

N.A