Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96625/TL27 / Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slow Local

Check the current running status of 96625/TL27 / Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96625 / TL27 / Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 21 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 21 Oct 2019 19:17
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

12:44

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

12:46

12:47

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

12:48

12:49

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

12:51

12:52

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

12:53

12:54

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

12:55

12:56

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

12:58

12:59

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

13:01

13:02

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

13:04

13:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

13:07

13:08

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

13:11

13:12

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

13:14

13:15

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

13:17

13:18

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

13:21

13:22

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

13:24

13:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

13:27

13:28

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

13:30

13:31

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

13:33

13:34

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

13:38

13:39

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

13:42

13:43

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

13:48

13:49

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

13:52

13:53

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

13:57

13:58

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

14:00

14:01

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

14:04

14:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

14:10

14:11

1

-

1

N.A

Shahad (SHAD)

14:14

14:15

1

-

1

N.A

Ambivli (ABY)

14:17

14:18

1

-

1

N.A

Titvala (TLA)

14:26

destination

-

-

1

N.A