Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96615/TTL1 / Thane - Titvala Slow Local

Check the current running status of 96615/TTL1 / Thane - Titvala Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96615 / TTL1 / Thane - Titvala Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Thane,TNA
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Jan 2020 18:35
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thane (TNA)

origin

08:57

-

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

09:00

09:01

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

09:06

09:07

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

09:10

09:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

09:15

09:16

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

09:18

09:19

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

09:22

09:23

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

09:28

09:29

1

-

1

N.A

Shahad (SHAD)

09:32

09:33

1

-

1

N.A

Ambivli (ABY)

09:35

09:36

1

-

1

N.A

Titvala (TLA)

09:44

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC SF Express(22121) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 259 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Solapur - Pune Intercity (Indrayani) SF Express(12170) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at 14:00 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad InterCity Express (UnReserved)(17012) Departed from Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at 12:04 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger Special (UnReserved)(09601) Departed from Mavli Junction(MVJ) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Marwar Junction(MJ) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Marwar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Salasar SF Express(22421) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 07:06 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tapovan Express(17617) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 06:22 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • Mumbai LTT - Ernakulam AC Duronto Express(12223) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 20:51 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Before Arrived Ernakulam Junction -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netravati Express (PT)(16345) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Bongaigaon - Siliguri Jn. DEMU Special (via-Dhubri-Mathabhanga)(07526) Departed from New Bongaigaon Junction(NBQ) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Siliguri Junction 86 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer (Garib Nawaz) Express (PT)(16532) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival