Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96211/

Check the current running status of 96211/TBL7 / Thane - Badlapur Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96211 / TBL7 / Thane - Badlapur Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Thane,TNA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Feb 2020 08:29
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thane (TNA)

origin

19:43

-

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

19:48

19:49

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

19:58

19:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

20:03

20:04

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

20:07

20:08

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

20:11

20:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

20:17

20:18

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

20:22

20:23

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

20:25

20:26

1

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Badlapur (BUD)

20:39

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Charminar Express (PT)(12759) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 18:12 on 2020-02-28 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Before Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express (PT)(12916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-02-28 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sampoorna Kranti Express (PT)(12394) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2020-02-28 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Before Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Puducherry Weekly Express(16573) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 21:00 on 2020-02-28 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Late Arrived Puducherry 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Puri Express ( via Howrah ) (PT)(15644) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-02-29 Status: Late Arrived Puri 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banaswadi - Sambalpur Special Fare Special(08302) Departed from Banaswadi(BAND) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Late Arrived Sambalpur Junction 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express (PT)(12102) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:50 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 80 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore (Kurla) Express (PT)(11013) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 22:35 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punjab Mail(12138) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 21:40 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Doon Express (PT)(13010) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 20:00 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival