Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 95410/N14 / Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local

Check the current running status of 95410/N14 / Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

95410 / N14 / Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kasara,KSRA
  • Start Date 18 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 18 Oct 2019 12:22
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kasara (KSRA)

origin

10:10

-

-

1

N.A

Oombermali (OMB)

10:20

10:21

1

-

1

N.A

Khardi (KE)

10:26

10:27

1

-

1

N.A

Thansit (THS)

10:31

10:32

1

-

1

N.A

Atgaon (ATG)

10:36

10:37

1

-

1

N.A

Asangaon (ASO)

10:46

10:47

1

-

1

N.A

Vasind (VSD)

10:52

10:53

1

-

1

N.A

Khadavli (KDV)

10:59

11:00

1

-

1

N.A

Titvala (TLA)

11:06

11:07

1

-

1

N.A

Ambivli (ABY)

11:12

11:13

1

-

1

N.A

Shahad (SHAD)

11:15

11:16

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

11:22

11:23

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

11:29

11:30

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

11:34

11:35

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

11:43

11:44

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

11:47

11:48

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

11:59

12:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

12:03

12:04

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

12:11

12:12

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

12:17

12:18

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

12:27

destination

-

-

1

N.A