Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90753/Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local

Check the current running status of 90753/Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90753 / Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 17:48
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

16:18

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

16:20

16:21

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

16:22

16:23

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

16:25

16:26

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

16:27

16:28

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

16:34

16:35

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

16:47

16:48

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

17:02

17:03

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

17:12

17:13

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

17:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A