Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90735/Lower Parel - Virar Slow Local

Check the current running status of 90735/Lower Parel - Virar Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90735 / Lower Parel - Virar Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lower Parel,PL
  • Start Date 22 Sep 2019
  • Last Updated 22 Sep 2019 20:17
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lower Parel (PL)

origin

16:14

-

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

16:16

16:17

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

16:18

16:19

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

16:20

16:21

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

16:23

16:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

16:27

16:28

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

16:30

16:31

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

16:32

16:33

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

16:35

16:36

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

16:40

16:41

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

16:43

16:44

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

16:46

16:47

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

16:48

16:49

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

16:52

16:53

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

16:55

16:56

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

17:00

17:01

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

17:03

17:04

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

17:08

17:09

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

17:13

17:14

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

17:18

17:19

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

17:23

17:24

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

17:28

17:29

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

17:36

destination

-

-

1

N.A