Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90627/

Check the current running status of 90627/Andheri - Bhayandar Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90627 / Andheri - Bhayandar Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Andheri,ADH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Jun 2021 00:06
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Andheri (ADH)

origin

14:54

-

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

14:57

14:58

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

15:00

15:01

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

15:02

15:03

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

15:06

15:07

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

15:18

15:19

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

15:23

15:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

15:31

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mangaluru Jn. - Mumbai CSMT SF Special(01134) Departed from Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at 16:37 on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-06-19 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat Mail Special (PT)(09201) Departed from Dadar Western(DDR) at on 2021-06-16 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagat Ki Kothi - Sabarmati Special(04803) Departed from Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at on 2021-06-16 Reached its Destination Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Sabarmati BG -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kevadiya - Dadar Western SF Special (PT)(02928) Departed from Kevadiya(KDCY) at on 2021-06-16 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Dadar Western -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Special(09330) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2021-06-16 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dharwad - Mysuru Festival Special(07302) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at 20:52 on 2021-06-16 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Delhi Special(04727) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2021-06-16 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Old Delhi Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Bhavnagar Terminus COVID - 19 Special(02971) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2021-06-16 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sethu COVID-19 SF Express Special(02205) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2021-06-16 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Rameswaram -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheoki Special(01117) Departed from Itarsi Junction(ET) at on 2021-06-16 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Chheoki Jn(PCOI) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Prayagraj Chheoki Jn -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival