Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90627/Andheri - Bhayandar Slow Local

Check the current running status of 90627/Andheri - Bhayandar Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90627 / Andheri - Bhayandar Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Andheri,ADH
  • Start Date 23 Sep 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Sep 2019 23:52
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Andheri (ADH)

origin

14:54

-

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

14:57

14:58

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

15:00

15:01

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

15:02

15:03

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

15:06

15:07

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

15:18

15:19

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

15:23

15:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

15:31

destination

-

-

1

N.A