Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90527/

Check the current running status of 90527/Andheri - Bhayandar Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90527 / Andheri - Bhayandar Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Andheri,ADH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Sep 2021 00:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Andheri (ADH)

origin

12:35

-

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

12:39

12:40

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

12:42

12:43

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

12:44

12:45

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

12:48

12:49

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

12:51

12:52

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

12:56

12:57

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

13:00

13:01

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

13:05

13:06

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

13:12

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Special (PT)(02834) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2021-09-14 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 723 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marathwada Sampark Kranti Special(02754) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 22:40 on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • Kushinagar SF Special (PT)(02537) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Jaynagar Clone Special(04652) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 10:55 on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 257 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Gaya MEMU Express Special(03263) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 22:00 on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Gaya Junction

  • Mysuru - KSR Bengaluru MEMU Express Special(06560) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 21:30 on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Siwan DEMU Express Special (Via Kaptanganj)(05154) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Siwan Junction(SV) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: Late Arrived Siwan Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratlam - Bhilwara DEMU Express Special(09345) Departed from Ratlam Junction(RTM) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Bhilwara(BHL) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Bhilwara

  • Bikaner - Hisar DEMU Special(04897) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Express Special(03312) Departed from Dehri On Sone(DOS) at 18:47 on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Barwadih Junction(BRWD) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: Late Arrived Barwadih Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival