Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90527/

Check the current running status of 90527/Andheri - Bhayandar Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90527 / Andheri - Bhayandar Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Andheri,ADH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 10 Aug 2022 11:24
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Andheri (ADH)

origin

12:35

-

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

12:39

12:40

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

12:42

12:43

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

12:44

12:45

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

12:48

12:49

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

12:51

12:52

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

12:56

12:57

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

13:00

13:01

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

13:05

13:06

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

13:12

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Nagaland Express(15669) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh Town(DBRT) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh Town 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Abohar - Jodhpur Express(14722) Departed from Abohar Junction(ABS) at 19:45 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kannur Express (via Kunigal)(16511) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Kannur Main 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gol Gumbaz Express (PT)(16536) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajgriha Express(13234) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Rajgir

  • Jaipur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Double Decker Express(12985) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 06:00 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Hool Express(22321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 06:45 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Siuri(SURI) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Siuri

  • Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Bhopal Intercity Express(19323) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express(13201) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:55 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Agartala - Anand Vihar Terminal Tejas Rajdhani Express(20501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at 18:46 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal