Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90418/

Check the current running status of 90418/Andheri - Churchgate Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90418 / Andheri - Churchgate Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Andheri,ADH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 May 2021 10:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Andheri (ADH)

origin

11:06

-

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

11:09

11:10

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

11:12

11:13

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

11:15

11:16

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

11:19

11:20

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

11:22

11:23

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

11:25

11:26

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

11:29

11:30

1

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

11:31

11:32

1

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

11:34

11:35

1

-

1

N.A

Mahalakshmi (MX)

11:37

11:38

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

11:40

11:41

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

11:42

11:43

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

11:44

11:45

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

11:47

11:48

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

11:51

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Sealdah COVID - 19 AC Special(02314) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:30 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Sealdah -23 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02313) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -65 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bihar Sampark Kranti SF Special (PT)(02566) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 13:00 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Darbhanga Junction

  • Shramjeevi SF COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02392) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 13:10 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Rajgir -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Durg - Gondia MEMU Special(08741) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Gondia Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bilaspur - Raipur Passenger Special(08261) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Raipur Junction(R) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Raipur Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - Dharmanagar DEMU Special(07679) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Dharmanagar(DMR) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Dharmanagar 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Pathankot Express Special(04611) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 06:45 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Pathankot Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shamli - Delhi DEMU Express Special(04466) Departed from Shamli(SMQL) at 06:40 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU Special(09377) Departed from Udhna Junction(UDN) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Nandurbar(NDB) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Nandurbar 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival