Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90111/

Check the current running status of 90111/Mahalakshmi - Borivali Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90111 / Mahalakshmi - Borivali Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mahalakshmi,MX
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 Apr 2021 23:12
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mahalakshmi (MX)

origin

06:35

-

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

06:37

06:38

1

-

1

N.A

Elphinstone Road (EPR)

06:40

06:41

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

06:42

06:43

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

06:47

06:48

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

06:54

06:55

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

06:56

06:57

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

07:05

07:06

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

07:11

07:12

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

07:13

07:14

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

07:20

07:21

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

07:28

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kamayani COVID - 19 Special(01072) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Kevadiya - Ahmedabad Jan Shatabdi SF Special(09250) Departed from Kevadiya(KDCY) at 20:20 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra - Muzaffarpur MEMU Special(05254) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 20:05 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Farrukhabad Express Special(05343) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at 19:16 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Farrukhabad Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ghaziabad - Moradabad MEMU Express Special(04336) Departed from Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) at 18:20 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Moradabad Junction(MB) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Moradabad Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Patna Special (via Sultanpur)(03240) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 18:19 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - Lingampalli InterCity Covid - 19 Special(02795) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: On Time Arrived Lingampalli

  • Habibganj - Jabalpur COVID - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02061) Departed from HabibGanj(HBJ) at 17:40 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - New Delhi Swarna Jayanti Shatabdi Special(02030) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 16:50 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Daurai (Ajmer) - New Delhi Shatabdi Special(04052) Departed from Daurai(DOZ) at 15:16 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival