Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 75758/

Check the current running status of 75758/Jogbani - Katihar DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

75758 / Jogbani - Katihar DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jogbani,JBN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Feb 2023 00:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jogbani (JBN)

origin

06:15

-

-

1

N.A

Bathnaha (BTF)

06:23

06:24

1

-

1

N.A

Forbesganj Junction (FBG)

06:31

06:33

2

-

1

N.A

Dholbaja (DLZ)

06:40

06:41

1

-

1

N.A

Gogipothia Halt (GPE)

06:46

06:47

1

-

1

N.A

Simraha (SMH)

06:53

06:55

2

-

1

N.A

Haldita Bihar (HOD)

07:01

07:02

1

-

1

N.A

Arariya (ARR)

07:09

07:11

2

-

1

N.A

Araria Court (ARQ)

07:17

07:19

2

-

1

N.A

Kusiargaon (KSY)

07:31

07:33

2

-

1

N.A

Satar Halt (SATR)

07:36

07:37

1

-

1

N.A

Jalargarh (JAG)

07:49

07:51

2

-

1

N.A

Garh Banaili (GBN)

07:58

07:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kasba (KUB)

08:05

08:07

2

-

1

N.A

Purnea Junction (PRNA)

08:15

08:17

2

-

1

N.A

Ranipatra (RNX)

08:25

08:26

1

-

1

N.A

Rautara (RWA)

08:34

08:35

1

-

1

N.A

Dalan (DLF)

08:47

08:48

1

-

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

09:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avantika SF Express(12961) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 20:55 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Lucknow InterCity Express(14203) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Fazilka Intercity Express(14507) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Fazilka Junction(FKA) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Fazilka Junction 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prerna Express (PT)(22137) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express(22667) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 21:46 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nilgiri SF Express (PT)(12672) Departed from Mettupalayam(MTP) at 21:21 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagpur - Jabalpur SF Express(12159) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at 20:17 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Karatagi - Yesvantpur Express(16546) Departed from Karatagi(KTGG) at 18:00 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - Thiruvananthapuram Express (PT)(16348) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 14:28 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Express (PT)(13202) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival