Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 75745/

Check the current running status of 75745/Katihar - Jogbani DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

75745 / Katihar - Jogbani DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Katihar Junction,KIR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Feb 2023 01:12
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Katihar Junction (KIR)

origin

12:15

-

-

1

N.A

Dalan (DLF)

12:25

12:26

1

-

1

N.A

Rautara (RWA)

12:34

12:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ranipatra (RNX)

12:43

12:44

1

-

1

N.A

Purnea Junction (PRNA)

12:52

12:54

2

-

1

N.A

Kasba (KUB)

13:02

13:04

2

-

1

N.A

Garh Banaili (GBN)

13:10

13:11

1

-

1

N.A

Jalargarh (JAG)

13:18

13:20

2

-

1

N.A

Satar Halt (SATR)

13:27

13:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kusiargaon (KSY)

13:35

13:37

2

-

1

N.A

Araria Court (ARQ)

13:45

13:47

2

-

1

N.A

Arariya (ARR)

13:53

13:55

2

-

1

N.A

Haldita Bihar (HOD)

14:02

14:03

1

-

1

N.A

Simraha (SMH)

14:09

14:11

2

-

1

N.A

Gogipothia Halt (GPE)

14:17

14:18

1

-

1

N.A

Dholbaja (DLZ)

14:23

14:24

1

-

1

N.A

Forbesganj Junction (FBG)

14:31

14:32

1

-

1

N.A

Bathnaha (BTF)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Jogbani (JBN)

15:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Repalle - Secunderabad Express (PT)(17626) Departed from Repalle(RAL) at 22:41 on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2023-02-07 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Aurangabad - Hyderabad Express(17650) Departed from Aurangabad(AWB) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2023-02-07 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sri Jagannath Express(18410) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2023-02-07 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nilgiri SF Express (PT)(12672) Departed from Mettupalayam(MTP) at 21:21 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chakradharpur - Howrah Express(18012) Departed from Chakradharpur(CKP) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Repalle - Secunderabad Express (PT)(17626) Departed from Repalle(RAL) at 22:41 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Vibhuti Express (PT)(12333) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Rambag(PRRB) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Rambag 95 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(12686) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 16:55 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express(22481) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival